SMART ASIA HANDICAP October 2021

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Oct 2021 Allsvenskan Sirius - Malmoe FF Sirius(+1 1/2) 2-3 WIN
29 Oct 2021 Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Mineros de Fresnillo Mineros de Fresnillo(+1) 4-0 Loss
28 Oct 2021 Serie A SSC Napoli - Bologna Bologna(+1 3/4) 3-0 Loss
27 Oct 2021 Cup Karacabey Belediye Spor - Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
26 Oct 2021 KNVB Cup Sparta Nijkerk - ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag(-1 1/4) 0-2 WIN
25 Oct 2021 Liga I CFR Cluj - Sepsi OSK CFR Cluj(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
24 Oct 2021 Serie B Brusque - Vila Nova Vila Nova(+1/4) 2-3 WIN
23 Oct 2021 Northern Premier Division Mickleover Sports - Stalybridge Stalybridge(+1/4) 1-3 WIN
22 Oct 2021 Premier League Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov(-3/4) 0-2 WIN
21 Oct 2021 Primera Division - Grupo Oriental Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC Monagas SC(-1/4) 2-4 WIN
20 Oct 2021 Primera Division CA Palmaflor - Independiente Petrolero Independiente Petrolero(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
19 Oct 2021 UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path AZ Alkmaar U19 - FK Qabala U19 AZ Alkmaar U19(-2 3/4) 7-0 WIN
18 Oct 2021 Premier League 2 Division 1 Everton U23 - Leeds United U23 Everton U23(+1/4) 4-2 WIN
17 Oct 2021 First Professional League Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
16 Oct 2021 FA Cup Qualification Hereford - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors(-3/4) 0-1 WIN
15 Oct 2021 Frauen-Bundesliga Werder Bremen - SGS Essen Werder Bremen(+1 1/4) 1-0 WIN
14 Oct 2021 Serie A Cuiaba - Sport Recife Cuiaba(-1/2) 1-0 WIN
13 Oct 2021 Serie A Internacional - America MG Internacional(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
12 Oct 2021 World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I Guinea - Morocco Morocco(-1) 1-4 WIN
11 Oct 2021 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G Albania U21 - Slovenia U21 Slovenia U21(-1/4) 2-0 Loss
10 Oct 2021 Oberliga Bremen FC Union 60 - SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld(+1 1/4) 3-1 Loss
09 Oct 2021 Southern Premier Division South Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United(-1) 0-1 Draw
08 Oct 2021 1. Division Shelbourne - Athlone Town Shelbourne(-1 1/4) 1-1 Loss
07 Oct 2021 World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL Peru - Chile Chile(+1/4) 2-0 Loss
06 Oct 2021 2. Lig - Red Group Sakaryaspor - Soma Spor Dernegi Sakaryaspor(-1) 3-0 WIN
05 Oct 2021 FNL 2 Grp. 4 NoSta - Torpedo Miass NoSta(+1/4) 1-4 Loss
04 Oct 2021 National Annecy FC - Villefranche Beaujolais Annecy FC(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
03 Oct 2021 Serie D Grp. I Gelbison Cilento - Licata Licata(+1) 1-1 WIN
02 Oct 2021 Championship Coventry City - Fulham Coventry City(+1/2) 4-1 WIN
01 Oct 2021 Kvindeligaen KoldingQ - AaB AaB(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN

WHAT OUR MEMBERS HAVE TO SAY