SMART ASIA HANDICAP June 2022

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
29 Jun 2022 Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi(+1/4) 4-1 WIN
28 Jun 2022 CONCACAF Championship U20 Final Stage Panama U20 - Honduras U20 Panama U20(+3/4) 1-2 Loss
27 Jun 2022 Premier League Al Hilal - Al-Faisaly Al-Faisaly(+1 1/2) 2-1 WIN
26 Jun 2022 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Alta - Kjelsaas Kjelsaas(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
25 Jun 2022 Serie D Grp. A7 Portuguesa RJ - Parana Clube Portuguesa RJ(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
24 Jun 2022 Liga Profesional Banfield - Barracas Central Barracas Central(+1) 1-1 WIN
23 Jun 2022 1. Deild Grotta - Fylkir Fylkir(-1/4) 2-5 WIN
22 Jun 2022 Cup Urawa Red Diamonds - Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma(+3/4) 0-1 WIN
21 Jun 2022 EURO U19 Grp. A Romania U19 - France U19 Romania U19(+1 1/2) 1-2 WIN
20 Jun 2022 1. Divisjon Kongsvinger - Grorud Grorud(+1/2) 2-2 WIN
19 Jun 2022 Primera Division Intermedio Grp. A Deportivo Maldonado - Club Atletico Penarol Deportivo Maldonado(+1/2) 1-3 Loss
18 Jun 2022 Kakkonen - Lohko A NJS - KaePa KaePa(-1/4) 3-4 WIN
17 Jun 2022 Ettan Norra Umeaa - Piteaa Umeaa(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
16 Jun 2022 1. Deild Grindavik - KV Reykjavik Grindavik(-1) 2-1 Draw
15 Jun 2022 2. Division Norra Svealand Korsnaes IF FK - Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK(+1/4) 0-1 WIN
14 Jun 2022 CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 4 French Guiana - Belize Belize(+1 1/2) 1-0 WIN
13 Jun 2022 K-League 2 Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 Ansan Greeners(+1/4) 3-0 WIN
12 Jun 2022 Primera C Apertura Lamadrid - Club Lujan Club Lujan(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
11 Jun 2022 Primera B Metropolitana Clausura Acassuso - Deportivo Merlo Acassuso(-1/2) 1-1 Loss
10 Jun 2022 First Division Wexford FC - Treaty United Treaty United(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
09 Jun 2022 Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. A Nigeria - Sierra Leone Sierra Leone(+1 3/4) 2-1 WIN
08 Jun 2022 Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. D India - Cambodia India(-1 3/4) 2-0 WIN
07 Jun 2022 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H Faroe Islands U21 - Serbia U21 Faroe Islands U21(+1 1/4) 1-1 WIN
06 Jun 2022 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Traeff - Ull/Kisa Ull/Kisa(-3/4) 0-4 WIN
05 Jun 2022 Toulon Tournament Grp. B Mexico U21 - Indonesia U19 Mexico U21(-1 3/4) 2-0 WIN
04 Jun 2022 3. Divisjon Avd. 2 Elverum - Floroe Floroe(+1) 0-0 WIN
03 Jun 2022 Serie C Floresta - Atletico Cearense Atletico Cearense(+1) 2-3 WIN
02 Jun 2022 Friendlies Japan - Paraguay Paraguay(+3/4) 4-1 Loss
01 Jun 2022 Cup Machida Zelvia - Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka(+1 1/4) 1-3 WIN

WHAT OUR MEMBERS HAVE TO SAY