PRO ASIA HANDICAP May 2019

DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. E Mali U20 - France U20 Mali U20(+1/2) 2-3 Loss
30 May 2019 Recopa Sudamericana River Plate - Athletico Paranaense River Plate(-3/4) 3-0 WIN
29 May 2019 2. Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwaerts Steyr Vorwaerts Steyr(+1 1/4) 2-1 WIN
28 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. E Panama U20 - France U20 France U20(-2) 0-2 Draw
27 May 2019 League Cup Bohemian FC - Cork City Bohemian FC(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
26 May 2019 Segunda B Promotion Playoff Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares(+3/4) 0-0 WIN
25 May 2019 1. Division North Sollentuna FF - BK Forward BK Forward(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
24 May 2019 Ligue 1 Nimes - Lyon Nimes(+1/2) 2-3 Loss
23 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. B Mexico U20 - Italy U20 Italy U20(-1/4) 1-2 WIN
22 May 2019 Eredivisie Qualification De Graafschap - Cambuur De Graafschap(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
21 May 2019 Europa League Playoff Vitesse - FC Groningen Vitesse(-3/4) 3-1 WIN
20 May 2019 Veikkausliiga KPV - HIFK HIFK(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
19 May 2019 Primeira Liga Tondela - Chaves Tondela(-1/2) 5-2 WIN
18 May 2019 Liga I Relegation Group CSM Politehnica Iasi - Hermannstadt Hermannstadt(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
17 May 2019 DBU Pokalen Broendby IF - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland(-1/2) 1-1 Loss
16 May 2019 First Division A Playoff Championship Group Anderlecht - Genk Anderlecht(+1/2) 1-1 WIN
15 May 2019 Urvalsdeild IA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjordur IA Akranes(+1/4) 2-0 WIN
14 May 2019 Premiership Playoff Inverness CT - Dundee United Dundee United(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
13 May 2019 Superligaen Championship Playoff Broendby IF - FC Nordsjaelland Broendby IF(-1/2) 2-0 WIN
12 May 2019 Serie C Promotion Playoff Grp. B Sudtirol - Sambenedettese Sudtirol(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
11 May 2019 Veikkausliiga Honka - VPS VPS(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
10 May 2019 Serie B Vila Nova - Ponte Preta Ponte Preta(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
09 May 2019 League 2 Playoff Newport County - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
08 May 2019 League Cup Grp. D Jubilo Iwata - Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga(+1/2) 1-0 Loss
07 May 2019 AFC Champions League Grp. B Al-Wahda - Lokomotiv Tashkent Al-Wahda(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
06 May 2019 Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Braga B Vitoria de Guimaraes B(+1/4) 2-2 WIN
05 May 2019 Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha - Leixoes Leixoes(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
04 May 2019 Liga I Relegation Group FC Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti FC Dunarea Calarasi(+1/4) 1-0 WIN
03 May 2019 K-League 1 Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC Jeju United(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
02 May 2019 J. League Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata Urawa Red Diamonds(-1/2) 0-1 Loss
01 May 2019 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union - FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union(-1) 2-0 WIN

WHAT OUR MEMBERS HAVE TO SAY

X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!